...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

10th In.F.o.Ma.T

June 29th – July 5th 2014,
Athens, Greece
 


Monday, June 30
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A II A. Avkiran- S.Seberich
10:00 - 12:30 B III I. Tucci
10:00 - 12:30 E I D. Smith-Sadak
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A I I. Nagy
13:00 - 15:30 B II off
13:00 - 15:30 E III C. Chivu
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A III K. Pipino
16:30 - 19:00 B II E. Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E I off
19:15 - 20:00 Body percussion with Ali and Mina (all groups)




Tuesday July, 1
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III E. Jackson
10:00 - 12:30 B I S.St. Claire
10:00 - 12:30 E II R. Elis
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II K. Pipino
13:00 - 15:30 B I G. Yakout
13:00 - 15:30 E III A. Al Sayed-M. Liccione
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A I A. Avkiran-S. Seberich
16:30 - 19:00 B III A.G. Levy
16:30 - 19:00 E II off
19:15 - 20:00  

Wednesday July, 2
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A I E. Jackson
10:00 - 12:30 B III S. St. Claire
10:00 - 12:30 E II A. Al Sayed- M. Liccione
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A I K. Pipino
13:00 - 15:30 B II I. Tucci
13:00 - 15:30 E III D. Smith- Sadak
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A II G. Yakout
16:30 - 19:00 B III A. G. Levy
16:30 - 19:00 E I C. Chivu
19:15 - 20:00 "Waiting for Lefty" directed by A.G. Levy (group III)

Thursday July, 3
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III I. Nagy
10:00 - 12:30 B I I. Tucci
10:00 - 12:30 E II A.G.Levy
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II E. Jackson
13:00 - 15:30 B III G. Yakout
13:00 - 15:30 E I R. Elis
15:30 - 19:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A I off
16:30 - 19:00 B III E. Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E II D. Smith-Sadak
19:15 - 20.00 B   Performance by E. Tsolakidis

Friday July 4
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III off
10:00 - 12:30 B I A. G. Levy
10:00 - 12:30 E II C. Chivu
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II I. Nagy
13:00 - 15:30 B III A. Avkiran- S. Seberich
13:00 - 15:30 E I A. Al Sayed- M. Liccione
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A II S. St. Claire
16:30 - 19:00 B I E. Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E III R. Elis
19:15 - 20:00 Discussion & Conclusion of the 10th IN.F.O.MA.T