...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

11th In.F.o.Ma.T

June 28th – July 4th 2015,
Athens, Greece
 


Monday, June 29
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A II Ingo Normet
10:00 - 12:30 B III Idit Herman
10:00 - 12:30 E I Diane Smith Sadak
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A I Helge Meyer
13:00 - 15:30 B II Donatella Damato- Savino Ficco
13:00 - 15:30 E III Alaa Kouka
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A III John Freeman
16:30 - 19:00 B II Evdokimos Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E I Ipek Ozguven
19:15 - 20:00 E. Tsolakidis will present ''Walking and  falling'' with group II




Tuesday June, 30
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III Eileen Jackson
10:00 - 12:30 B I Donatella Damato- Savino Ficco
10:00 - 12:30 E II Maria Merve Amasyali
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II John Freeman
13:00 - 15:30 B I Armela Demaj
13:00 - 15:30 E III M.Mihut
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A I Ingo Normet
16:30 - 19:00 B III George Chraniotis
16:30 - 19:00 E II Ipek Ozguven
19:15 - 20:00 Students of ArtEZ  ''The sound of chiding scorn''

Wednesday July, 1
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A I Eileen Jackson
10:00 - 12:30 B III Donatella Damato- Savino Ficco
10:00 - 12:30 E II M.Mihut 
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A I John Freeman
13:00 - 15:30 B II Idit Herman
13:00 - 15:30 E III Maria Merve Amasyali
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A II Armela Demaj
16:30 - 19:00 B III Edward Lewis
16:30 - 19:00 E I Alaa Kouka
19:15 - 20:00 Edward Lewis' show with group III

Thursday July, 2
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III Helge Meyer
10:00 - 12:30 B I Idit Herman
10:00 - 12:30 E II Edward Lewis
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II Eileen Jackson
13:00 - 15:30 B III Armela Demaj
13:00 - 15:30 E I Maria Merve Amasyali
15:30 - 19:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A I George Chraniotis
16:30 - 19:00 B III Evdokimos Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E II Diane Smith Sadak
19:15 - 20.00 B   Performance by D. Damato-Savino Ficco
 

Friday July 3
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:30 A III Ingo Normet
10:00 - 12:30 B I Edward Lewis
10:00 - 12:30 E II Alaa Kouka
12:30 - 13:00 Coffee Break
13:00 - 15:30 A II Helge Meyer
13:00 - 15:30 B III Ipek Ozguven
13:00 - 15:30 E I M.Mihut
15:30 - 16:30 Lunch Break
16:30 - 19:00 A II George Chraniotis
16:30 - 19:00 B I Evdokimos Tsolakidis
16:30 - 19:00 E III Diane Smith Sadak
19:15 - 20:00 Discussion & Conclusion of the 11th IN.F.O.MA.T