...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

2nd In.F.o.Ma.T 2006

July 9 –16, 2006
Athens, Greece


Monday, July 10
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A II F. Grisé
10:00 - 13:00 B III R. Rand
10:00 - 13:00 E I C. McSweeney
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I B.Torenbos
14:00 - 17:00 B II T. Waites
14:00 - 17:00 E III R. Guðbrandsson - B. Hafstein
17:00 - 17:30 Coffe Break
17:30 - 20:30 A III K. Vakrčková
17:30 - 20:30 B II V.G. Huidobro
17:30 - 20:30 E I A. Avkiran
20:45 - 21:30 - - Performance by Evdokimos Tsolakidis




Tuesday July, 11
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III M. Mihut
10:00 - 13:00 B I V.G. Huidobro
10:00 - 13:00 E II C. Grande - A. Lattari
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A II K. Vakrčková
14:00 - 17:00 B I M. Devine
14:00 - 17:00 E III C. McSweeney
17:00 - 17:30 Coffe Break
17:30 - 20:30 A I F. Grisé
17:30 - 20:30 B II E. Tsolakidis
17:30 - 20:30 E III E. Polyakova
20:45 - 21:30 - - Performance by Ronald Rand


Wednesday July, 12
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A I K. Vakrčková
10:00 - 13:00 B III E. Tsolakidis
10:00 - 13:00 E II E. Polyakova
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I L. Moneim
14:00 - 17:00 B II R. Rand
14:00 - 17:00 E III C. Grande - A. Lattari
17:00 - 17:30 Coffe Break
17:30 - 20:30 A II B. Torenbos
17:30 - 20:30 B III T. Waites
17:30 - 20:30 E I R. Guðbrandsson - B. Hafstein
20:45 - 21:30 - - Performance by Cinzia Grande &
Andrea Lattari




Thursday July, 13
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III B. Torenbos
10:00 - 13:00 B I T. Waites
10:00 - 13:00 E II C. McSweeney
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A II L. Moneim
14:00 - 17:00 B III M. Devine
14:00 - 17:00 E I C. Grande - A. Lattari
17:00 - 17:30 Coffe Break
17:30 - 20:30 B I M. Mihut
17:30 - 20:30 E III V.G. Huidobro
17:30 - 20:30   II A. Avkiran
20:45 - 21:30 - - Performance by Thomas G. Waites



Friday July, 14
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III L. Moneim
10:00 - 13:00 B I E. Tsolakidis
10:00 - 13:00 E II R. Guðbrandsson - B. Hafstein
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A III F. Grisé
14:00 - 17:00 B II M. Devine
14:00 - 17:00 E I E. Polyakova
17:00 - 17:30 Coffe Break
17:30 - 20:30 B II M. Mihut
17:30 - 20:30 E I R. Rand
17:30 - 20:30   III A. Avkiran
20:45 - 21:30 - - Discussion & Conclusion of the 2nd In.F.o.Ma.T.