...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

3rd In.F.o.Ma.T 2007

July 8 –15, 2007
Athens, Greece


Monday, July 9
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:15 A I S. Ratcliffe / F. Walot
10:00 - 12:15 B II E.Ware / D. Edgecombe
10:00 - 12:15 E III I.Upeniece
12:30 - 14:45 A I M. Kaminski
12:30 - 14:45 B II D. Sadak
12:30 - 14:45 E III L. Mannila
14:45 - 15:45 Launch Break
15:45 - 18:00 A I S. Iannazzo
15:45 - 18:00 B II R. Tropf
15:45 - 18:00 E III R. East
18:15 - 20:30 A I S. Luzinova
18:15 - 20:30 B II B. Eckard
18:15 - 20:30 E III V. Viharova / Z. Uzunov
20:45 - 21:30 Performance directed by Evdokimos Tsolakidis




Tuesday July, 10
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:15 A III S. Iannazzo
10:00 - 12:15 B I E. Ware / D. Edgecombe
10:00 - 12:15 E II I.Upeniece
12:30 - 14:45 A III M. Lowry
12:30 - 14:45 B I G.Smith / G.Serafini
12:30 - 14:45 E II off
14:45 - 15:45 Launch Break
15:45 - 18:00 A II M. Kaminski
15:45 - 18:00 B III D. Sadak
15:45 - 18:00 E I off
18:15 - 20:30 A I E.L.Alfonso
18:15 - 20:30 B III E. Tsolakidis
18:15 - 20:30 E II J.P. Falconi
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by Elizabeth Ware


Wednesday July, 11
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:15 A III S. Iannazzo
10:00 - 12:15 B I E. Ware / D. Edgecombe
10:00 - 12:15 E II I.Upeniece
12:30 - 14:45 A III M. Lowry
12:30 - 14:45 B I G.Smith / G.Serafini
12:30 - 14:45 E II off
14:45 - 15:45 Lunch Break
15:45 - 18:00 A II M. Kaminski
15:45 - 18:00 B III D. Sadak
15:45 - 18:00 E I off
18:15 - 20:30 A I E.L.Alfonso
18:15 - 20:30 B III E. Tsolakidis
18:15 - 20:30 E II J.P. Falconi
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by Elizabeth Ware




Thursday July, 12
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:15 A II off
10:00 - 12:15 B III E. Ware / D. Edgecombe
10:00 - 12:15 E I J.P. Falconi
12:30 - 14:45 A III E.L.Alfonso
12:30 - 14:45 B I off
12:30 - 14:45 E II V. Viharova / Z. Uzunov
14:45 - 15:45 Lunch Break
15:45 - 18:00 A II S. Iannazzo
15:45 - 18:00 B III R. Tropf
15:45 - 18:00 E I R. East
18:15 - 20:30 A I off
18:15 - 20:30 B III E. Tsolakidis
18:15 - 20:30 E II M. Giliberti
20:45 - 21:30 Discussion




Friday July, 13
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 12:15 A III M. Kaminski
10:00 - 12:15 B II G.Smith / G.Serafini
10:00 - 12:15 E I M. Giliberti
12:30 - 14:45 A I M. Lowry
12:30 - 14:45 B III B. Eckard
12:30 - 14:45 E II R. East
14:45 - 15:45 Lunch Break
15:45 - 18:00 A II S. Luzinova
15:45 - 18:00 B III off
15:45 - 18:00 E I L. Mannila
18:15 - 20:30 A III S. Ratcliffe / F. Walot
18:15 - 20:30 B II E. Tsolakidis
18:15 - 20:30 E I I.Upeniece
20:45 - 21:30 Discussion and Conclusion