...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

4th In.F.o.Ma.T

July 6 –13, 2008
Athens, Greece


Monday, July 7
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A II S. Hutin
10:00 - 13:00 B III Olga George
10:00 - 13:00 E I D. Barker
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I F. Walot
14:00 - 17:00 B II M. Porter
14:00 - 17:00 E III I. Peranic
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A III L.W. Smiley
17:30 - 20:30 B II G. Foreman
17:30 - 20:30 E I M. Malka
20:45 - 21:30 Performance directed by Evdokimos Tsolakidis




Tuesday July, 8
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III M. Markovic
10:00 - 13:00 B I G. Foreman
10:00 - 13:00 E II J. Tupan / S. Loesener
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A II L.W. Smiley
14:00 - 17:00 B I P. Mackenzie
14:00 - 17:00 E III D. Barker
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A I S. Hutin
17:30 - 20:30 B II E. Tsolakidis
17:30 - 20:30 E III L. Gordon
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by Francoise Walot

Wednesday July, 9
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A I L.W. Smiley
10:00 - 13:00 B III M. Porter
10:00 - 13:00 E II L. Gordon
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I M. Morasso
14:00 - 17:00 B II Olga George
14:00 - 17:00 E III J. Tupan / S. Loesener
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A II F. Walot
17:30 - 20:30 B III E. Tsolakidis
17:30 - 20:30 E I I. Peranic
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by Sophie Hutin

Thursday July, 10
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A II F. Walot
10:00 - 13:00 B III M. Porter
10:00 - 13:00 E I D. Barker
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I M. Morasso
14:00 - 17:00 B II P. Mackenzie
14:00 - 17:00 E III J. Tupan / S. Loesener
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A III M. Markovic
17:30 - 20:30 B II G. Foreman
17:30 - 20:30 E I M. Malka
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by Saso & Mojtina Jurcer

Friday July 11
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III M. Morasso
10:00 - 13:00 B I Olga George
10:00 - 13:00 E II I. Peranic
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A III S. Hutin
14:00 - 17:00 B II P. Mackenzie
14:00 - 17:00 E I L. Gordon
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A II M. Markovic
17:30 - 20:30 B I E. Tsolakidis
17:30 - 20:30 E III M. Malka
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by David Barker