...επειδή η εκπαίδευση ενος ηθοποιού δεν σταματά ποτέ.

5th In.F.o.Ma.T

July 5th – 12th 2009,
Athens, Greece


Monday, July 6
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A II E. Tsolakidis
10:00 - 13:00 B III V.Mavrogeorgiou
10:00 - 13:00 E I A.Gelehrter / J.Smith
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I S.Amin / N.Hasib
14:00 - 17:00 B II B.Scouris / C.Bombardini
14:00 - 17:00 E III M.Morgan
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A III N.V. der Linden
17:30 - 20:30 B II C. Muhr
17:30 - 20:30 E I K.Basar
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by E.Tsolakidis




Tuesday July, 7
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III M.R. Rahimi / A. Hamedian
10:00 - 13:00 B I C. Muhr
10:00 - 13:00 E II C. Taylor
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A II N.V. der Linden
14:00 - 17:00 B I E.Stylander
14:00 - 17:00 E III A. Gelehrter / J.Smith
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A I E.Tsolakidis
17:30 - 20:30 B II M. Gajic
17:30 - 20:30 E III H. Fost
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by S. Amin / N. Hasib

Wednesday July, 8
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A I N.V. der Linden
10:00 - 13:00 B III B. Scouris / C. Bombardini
10:00 - 13:00 E II H. Fost
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I S. Orinska
14:00 - 17:00 B II V.Mavrogeorgiou
14:00 - 17:00 E III C. Taylor
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A II S. Amin / N. Hasib
17:30 - 20:30 B III M. Gajic
17:30 - 20:30 E I M. Morgan
20:45 - 21:30 Performance by M. R. Rahimi

Thursday July, 9
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A II S. Amin / N. Hasib
10:00 - 13:00 B III B. Scouris / C. Bombardini
10:00 - 13:00 E I A. Gelehrter / J. Smith
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A I S. Orinska
14:00 - 17:00 B II E.Stylander
14:00 - 17:00 E III C. Taylor
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A III M. R. Rahimi / A. Hamedian
17:30 - 20:30 B II C. Muhr
17:30 - 20:30 E I K. Basar

Friday July 10
Timetable Halls Groups Teacher
10:00 - 13:00 A III S. Orinska
10:00 - 13:00 B I V.Mavrogeorgiou
10:00 - 13:00 E II M. Morgan
13:00 - 14:00 Launch Break
14:00 - 17:00 A III E. Tsolakidis
14:00 - 17:00 B II E. Stylander
14:00 - 17:00 E I H. Fost
17:00 - 17:30 Coffee Break
17:30 - 20:30 A II M. R. Rahimi / A. Hamedian
17:30 - 20:30 B I M. Gajic
17:30 - 20:30 E III K. Basar
20:45 - 21:30 Discussion & Conclusion of the 5th IN.F.O.MA.T